Vol.21 / 5. 5. 2022 / 20:20 / KD Slávie

HOSTÉ:

Gabriela Machovská / Daniel Vaněk / Daniel Kyncl / Oldřich Bažant / Jan Proksa / Krafferova zahrada (M. Zudová, J. Makovička) / Lenka Kuricová / Jakub Doubrava / Markéta Kutilová

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

Vol.20 / 9. 9. 2021 / 20:20 / Vodácké centrum, České Vrbné

HOSTÉ:

Aleš Palán / Lenka Králová / Lukáš Černý, Matěj Vlašánek / Karel Lavický / Eliška Staňková / Šarlota Hambergerová / Miroslav Lenc / Oipooik / Radek Gális / Jakub Bican, Jakub Prüher

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

Vol.19 / 26. 08. 2020 / 20:20 / Letní kino Háječek

HOSTÉ:

Marie Šabatská / Jan Cempírek / Kabinet CB / Václav Vaňura / Lukáš Bajt, Petr Klika (CykloBudějovice) / Daniel Kovář / Martin Krupauer / Michal Vítovec / Lenka Adámková / Michal Pleva, Kristýna Novotná

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

Vol.18 / 20. 02. 2020 / 20:20 / Jihočeské Letiště Planá

HOSTÉ:

Kateřina Průchová / Wallmart Cowboys / Tlustá čára / Jitka Petrášová / Trvalé Pytliště / Jakub Hussar / Budweis Hellboys / Ondřej Kašpárek – Makerfair / Akční Budějčáci / Jiří Březina

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

Vol.17 / 02. 12. 2019 / 20:20 / Bouda JD

HOSTÉ:

Pavel Schwarz / Go Drive / Michaela Hečková, Matěj Chabera / Bára Povišerová / May Nguyen – Ahoj Vietnam / Petr Janda – Brainwork / Marek Landa – Fakt Abstinenti / Robin Mikušiak – Město lidem / David Šimon – VR Media / Michaela Piskačová

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

Vol.16 / 29. 08. 2019 / 20:20 / Žižkova kasárna

HOSTÉ:

Saša Dita Měkotová a František / Kateřina Duchoňová / Jakub Čelikovský / Chléb se solí  / Alžběta Vachelová / Divadlo Vosto5 / Rumbidzayi Dube / Buď Sob / Jan Augustin Hofman / Jan Mádl (Žižkárna)

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

Vol.15 / 16. 05. 2019 / 20:40 / META Skladovací technika

HOSTÉ:

Eva Müllerová (SOULIVE) / Svatopluk Hloušek (META) / Martin Kavka (Čeština 2.0) / Hedvika Drenčeni (spolek KREDANCE) / Lenka Vrliková / Miroslav Boček / Leoš Kubíček (virtual lab) / Jaromir Kročák / Jiří Krůta, Vojtěch Hrach (UBRD) / Alena Hadravová (MADLENKA)

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

Vol.14 / 21. 02. 2019 / 20:00 / kostel Husova sboru na Palackého náměstí (Č. Budějovice)

HOSTÉ:

Czechitas / Milan Blatný / Jan Flaška / Markéta Lukášková / Víťa Marčík / Michal Šimek / Ondřej Mottl / Jindřich Štreit / Jan Tyrpekl / Martin Vadlejch

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

Vol.13 / 15. 11. 2018 / 20:00 / Trolejbusová vozovna (Č. Budějovice)

HOSTÉ:

Janek Lesák / Doma v lese / Otta Kovařík / Lucie Fialová / Lukáš Podlešák / Milan Pleva / Ellen Makumbirofa / Tomáš Brejcha / Dana Kalistová / Aneta Tonzarová

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.

 

Vol. 12 / 30. 8. 2018 / 20:00 / Jihočeské letiště (Č. Budějovice, Planá)

HOSTÉ:

Kurz Architekti / Tadeáš Šíma / Unicorn/Unicron / Sandra Silná / Anatol Svahilec / Ladislav Faktor / Khozam Abourdam / Jan Bílý / Ladislav Ondřich

Pro zobrazení videa z vystoupení, klikněte na jméno.